Steele Subaru U18
 NSMAAA - NS U18 Major Hockey League

 W 8 | L 3 | T 0
Transactions / Suspensions
Player: Sam Gallant
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2019-12-01
Date Served: 2019-12-07
Rule: 6.4a
Reason: Checking from Behind second offence
Player: Griffin Peers
# Games: 1
Date Suspended: 2019-12-01
Date Served: 2019-12-05
Rule: 6.2a
Reason: Boarding - Major


Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Steele U181182117
Macs U18972014
Weeks U181174014
Islanders U181164113
Wildcats U18114619
Rush U18104608
Wolfpack U1882604
Mustangs U1892704
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Kian Bell1111617
James Beaton118917
Nick Mahar1011516
Jacob Newcombe99615
Bryson Currie117815
Ethan Wheeler1141115
Sam Beaton114913
Riley Seymour106612
Alex Carr83912
Tj Norris921012