Steele Subaru U18
 NSMAAA - NS U18 Major Hockey League

 W 13 | L 6 | T 0
Transactions / Suspensions
Player: Sam Gallant
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2019-12-01
Date Served: 2019-12-07
Rule: 6.4a
Reason: Checking from Behind second offence
Player: Griffin Peers
# Games: 1
Date Suspended: 2019-12-01
Date Served: 2019-12-05
Rule: 6.2a
Reason: Boarding - Major


Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Macs U1817143028
Steele U1819135127
Wildcats U1819117123
Weeks U181999119
Wolfpack U181697018
Islanders U181979317
Rush U1818711014
Mustangs U181721326
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Jacob Newcombe17181331
Jake Todd16121628
Kian Bell1718927
Tj Norris1762127
Nick Mahar18161026
Cael MacDonald1791625
Alex Carr1651924
Ethan Wheeler1961622
Bryson Currie19101020
Brody Fraser1612719