Weeks Majors U18
 NSMAAA - NS U18 Major Hockey League

 W 9 | L 10 | T 0
Transactions / Suspensions
Player: James MacCara
# Games: 1
Date Suspended: 2021-02-12
Date Served: 2021-02-13
Rule: 6.4a
Reason: Checking From Behind 5 minutes


Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Macs U1817143028
Steele U1819135127
Wildcats U1819117123
Weeks U181999119
Wolfpack U181697018
Islanders U181979317
Rush U1818711014
Mustangs U181721326
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Jacob Newcombe17181331
Jake Todd16121628
Kian Bell1718927
Tj Norris1762127
Nick Mahar18161026
Cael MacDonald1791625
Alex Carr1651924
Ethan Wheeler1961622
Bryson Currie19101020
Brody Fraser1612719