Weeks Majors U18
 NSMAAA - NS U18 Major Hockey League

 W 7 | L 4 | T 0


Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Steele U181182117
Macs U18972014
Weeks U181174014
Islanders U181164113
Wildcats U18114619
Rush U18104608
Wolfpack U1882604
Mustangs U1892704
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Kian Bell1111617
James Beaton118917
Nick Mahar1011516
Jacob Newcombe99615
Bryson Currie117815
Ethan Wheeler1141115
Sam Beaton114913
Riley Seymour106612
Alex Carr83912
Tj Norris921012