Weeks Majors U18
 NSMAAA - NS U18 Major Hockey League

 W 18 | L 14 | T 0
Transactions / Suspensions
Player: Timothy Porter
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2021-03-07
Date Served: 2021-03-14
Rule: 6.5c, 4.6c
Reason: Head Contact Major, last 10
Player: James MacCara
# Games: 1
Date Suspended: 2021-02-12
Date Served: 2021-02-13
Rule: 6.4a
Reason: Checking From Behind 5 minutes


Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Macs U1829254050
Steele U1829208141
Wildcats U18291711135
Weeks U18291513131
Wolfpack U18291314228
Islanders U18291213428
Rush U18291216125
Mustangs U182922437
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Jacob Newcombe29272047
Kian Bell27291645
Jake Todd29162945
Nick Mahar29231841
Tj Norris2983038
Cael MacDonald29152136
Daniel Kline29171835
Kiefer Avery29141832
Bryson Currie28122032
Alex Carr2782432