Lane Lochead  |  #27


For  |  165 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2005  |   Weeks Majors U18Weeks U18


Follow

Lane Lochead

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Alma
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'0
Weight: 165 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League294182210004
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Playoffs)311200000
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Exhibition)310100000
TOTALS325192410004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, April 14th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (6-3)10100000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (5-1)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (7-3)01100000
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (3-2)01100002
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (6-5)02200002
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (8-0)13410000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (5-0)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18W (5-2)01100000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ Rush U18W (7-2)02200000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ Rush U18W (7-3)00000000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (3-0)00000000
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ Islanders U18L (9-4)01100000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 vs Islanders U18L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs Macs U18W (6-3)12300000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (6-1)00000000
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (4-3)01100000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (4-3)01100000
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (7-3)01100000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ Steele U18W (6-3)00000000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ Macs U18L (6-2)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (11-3)01100000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Wildcats U18W (5-1)00000000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Rush U18W (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs Rush U18W (7-3)01100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Islanders U18W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Mustangs U18W (6-1)10100000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs Mustangs U18W (6-4)10100000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ Wolfpack U18L (7-3)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs Wolfpack U18W (5-3)01100000
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 vs Islanders U18L (5-2)00000000
Monday, October 12th, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (5-1)00000000
Sunday, October 11th, 2020 vs Macs U18W (4-3)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1727900002
Home184121610002
vs Halifax McDonalds U18523500000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18701100000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18503300000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18433610000
vs Steele Subaru U18301100000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18715600004
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18403300000
In Losses1606600002
In Wins196131910002
April514500004
February615600000
January201100000
March817810000
November811200000
October621300000
Friday200000000
Monday100000000
Saturday1618900002
Sunday154111510002
Wednesday110100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]