Landon Clark  |  #88


For  |  150 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2004  |   Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18Rush U18


Follow

Landon Clark

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Glace Bay
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'1
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Rush U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, March 7th10:40am
Weeks U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, March 13th07:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, March 14th01:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, March 20th07:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, March 21st11:15am
Islanders U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, March 27th07:00pm
Rush U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, March 28th03:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, April 3rd07:30pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, April 4th01:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League2024600000
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Exhibition)100000000
TOTALS2024600000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (3-2)00000000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (6-5)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 @ Steele U18L (5-1)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 @ Steele U18W (4-3)20200000
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (6-3)00000000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (6-3)00000000
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (5-4)00000000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 vs Steele U18W (6-3)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (6-2)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Macs U18L (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs Mustangs U18W (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ Weeks U18L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ Weeks U18L (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Mustangs U18L (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs Mustangs U18W (6-5)01100000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs Islanders U18W (4-2)00000000
Thursday, October 29th, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (5-2)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18L (7-6)02200000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (2-1)01100000
Sunday, October 4th, 2020 @ Islanders U18W (5-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1120200000
Home1004400000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18300000000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18300000000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18403300000
vs Weeks Majors U18200000000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18301100000
vs Steele Subaru U18420200000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18200000000
In Losses1302200000
In Wins822400000
February620200000
January200000000
March200000000
November701100000
October403300000
Saturday1022400000
Sunday1002200000
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Cape Breton Jets
(MONCT) Minor Midget AAA
2019301100000
U16 Cape Breton Jets
N S U16
20192715600002
U16 Cape Breton Jets
Membertou Tournament
2019400000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]