Dylan Manning  |  #22


For  |  160 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2004  |   Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18Wildcats


Follow

Dylan Manning

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Greenwich
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'9
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Wolfpack U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, October 30th7:30pm
Wildcats U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, October 31st1:15pm
Wildcats U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, November 6th7:15pm
Macs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, November 13th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, November 14th01:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, November 28th11:15am
Wildcats U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Saturday, December 4th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumFriday, December 10th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Saturday, December 18th7:00pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterWednesday, December 29th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumFriday, January 7th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 8th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, January 9th1:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 22nd7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, January 23rd1:00pm
Macs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, January 29th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, January 30th04:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, February 5th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 6th2:30pm
Steele U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 13th2:30pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League1891019200012
TOTALS1891019200012
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (4-3)01100002
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 vs Macs U18L (8-3)10110000
Thursday, October 21st, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (3-0)10100000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ Islanders U18L (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (2-1)00000000
Wednesday, October 6th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (4-2)01100000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs Islanders U18L (5-4)10100000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (5-3)10100000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (3-1)01100000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs Weeks U18W (5-2)22400000
Friday, September 24th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (6-4)10100004
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 vs Steele U18W (3-2)10110000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (4-2)10100000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (4-1)01100002
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (3-2)02200000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (2-0)02200004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away717800006
Home11831120006
vs Halifax McDonalds U18110110000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18421300002
vs Weeks Majors U18232500000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18423500008
vs Steele Subaru U18110110000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18404400002
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18200000000
In Losses521310000
In Wins137916100012
October942610002
September95813100010
Friday110100004
Saturday8561120004
Sunday723500004
Thursday110100000
Wednesday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20202912921200012
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA
2019310100000
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019345611200028
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000000
Kings Mutual
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201833121628000022
Kings Mutual
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018311200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]