Dylan Manning  |  #22


For  |  145 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2004  |   Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18Wildcats U18


Follow

Dylan Manning

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Greenwich, NS
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'9
Weight: 145 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League2912921200012
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Playoffs)401100000
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Exhibition)210100002
TOTALS33121022200012
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, April 18th, 2021 @ Islanders U18L (3-2)00000000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs Islanders U18L (5-3)01100000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs Islanders U18L (6-0)00000000
Monday, April 5th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (7-1)01100000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ Steele U18L (3-1)00000000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (9-1)00000002
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ Macs U18W (6-3)20210000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs Weeks U18L (5-2)00000000
Monday, March 15th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (3-1)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (1-0)00000000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (3-0)20200002
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (3-2)02200002
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (6-5)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (3-1)00000002
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (4-3)11200000
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 vs Weeks U18W (4-3)00000000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (4-3)00000000
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (5-1)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ Islanders U18L (5-4)20200002
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (2-1)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Steele U18L (8-6)02200000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs Weeks U18L (5-1)00000000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 @ Islanders U18W (4-3)10100002
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ Wolfpack U18W (7-5)11200000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs Wolfpack U18W (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (3-2)01100000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ Steele U18L (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs Macs U18L (9-1)10110000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Macs U18L (5-2)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ Rush U18W (7-6)21300000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 @ Rush U18L (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 vs Mustangs U18W (7-6)10100002
Saturday, October 10th, 2020 @ Mustangs U18L (8-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away181041410006
Home1736910008
vs Halifax McDonalds U18430320002
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18942600006
vs Weeks Majors U18520200002
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18410100002
vs Steele Subaru U18504400000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18411200000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18423500002
In Losses1635810004
In Wins1910515100010
April602200000
February611200002
January220200002
March842610006
November834710002
October531400002
Friday350510004
Monday201100000
Saturday1923500004
Sunday11661210006
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000000
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019310100000
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019345611200028
Kings Mutual
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201833121628000022
Kings Mutual
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018311200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]