Kaden Harlow  |  #16


155 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2005  |   UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18Mustangs U18


Follow

Kaden Harlow

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Bridgewater, NS
Shoots: Right
Height: 6'0
Weight: 155 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League28224000058
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Playoffs)300000004
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Exhibition)3033000016
TOTALS31224000062
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, April 15th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (8-2)00000002
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (8-0)00000002
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (11-1)00000000
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 vs Rush U18L (5-0)00000002
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs Rush U18L (5-2)00000000
Thursday, April 1st, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (5-4)00000004
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 @ Weeks U18L (8-0)000000014
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs Weeks U18L (5-0)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs Macs U18L (8-2)00000002
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (5-3)01100002
Thursday, March 18th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (6-0)00000004
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ Islanders U18L (2-1)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ Islanders U18L (10-3)00000002
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (7-0)00000004
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (5-3)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (7-3)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (6-1)00000002
Thursday, February 18th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (5-0)00000002
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (7-2)00000004
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (5-1)00000002
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (3-2)00000002
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (6-3)00000002
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Rush U18L (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Islanders U18L (5-2)00000002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs Islanders U18L (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ Rush U18W (6-4)10100004
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ Rush U18L (6-5)11200002
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs Weeks U18L (6-1)00000002
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Weeks U18L (6-4)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ Steele U18W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (7-0)00000000
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 @ Wildcats U18L (7-6)000000016
Saturday, October 10th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (8-2)00000000
Sunday, October 4th, 2020 vs Macs U18L (8-4)03300000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away16224000052
Home18033000026
vs Halifax McDonalds U189044000018
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18400000004
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U184000000020
vs Weeks Majors U184000000016
vs Steele Subaru U18400000004
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18400000008
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18521300008
In Losses31156000074
In Wins310100004
April6000000010
February6000000012
January100000002
March9011000028
November6213000010
October6033000016
Saturday17123000032
Sunday13134000034
Thursday4000000012
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019301100000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201926369000052
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201831112000020
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018601100000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018301100006
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]