Kaden Harlow  |  #16


155 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2005  |   UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18Mustangs U18


Follow

Kaden Harlow

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Bridgewater, NS
Shoots: Right
Height: 6'0
Weight: 155 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Mustangs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, March 7th01:15pm
Mustangs U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSaturday, March 13th06:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, March 14th12:00pm
Macs U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreThursday, March 18th07:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, March 20th07:30pm
Macs U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, March 21st04:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, March 27th07:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSunday, March 28th01:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, April 3rd07:30pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, April 4th01:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League18213000028
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Exhibition)3033000016
TOTALS18213000028
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (7-0)00000004
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (5-3)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (7-3)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (6-1)00000002
Thursday, February 18th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (5-0)00000002
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (7-2)00000004
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (5-1)00000002
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (3-2)00000002
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (6-3)00000002
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Rush U18L (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Islanders U18L (5-2)00000002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs Islanders U18L (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ Rush U18W (6-4)10100004
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ Rush U18L (6-5)11200002
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs Weeks U18L (6-1)00000002
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Weeks U18L (6-4)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ Steele U18W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (7-0)00000000
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 @ Wildcats U18L (7-6)000000016
Saturday, October 10th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (8-2)00000000
Sunday, October 4th, 2020 vs Macs U18L (8-4)03300000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10213000032
Home11033000012
vs Halifax McDonalds U18303300006
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18200000002
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U184000000020
vs Weeks Majors U18200000002
vs Steele Subaru U18400000004
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18300000004
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18321300006
In Losses18145000040
In Wins310100004
February6000000012
January100000002
March200000004
November6213000010
October6033000016
Saturday12112000028
Sunday8134000014
Thursday100000002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019301100000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201926369000052
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201831112000020
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018601100000
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018301100006
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]