Leyton Stewart


YOB: 2005  |  


Follow

Leyton Stewart

YOB: 2005
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League1602200008
TOTALS1602200008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (7-3)00000000
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 @ Mustangs U18L (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18W (4-2)01100000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (4-3)00000000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ Wildcats U18W (5-4)00000002
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (5-3)00000002
Thursday, September 30th, 2021 vs Weeks U18W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ Weeks U18L (3-2)00000002
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (6-2)00000000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 @ Macs U18W (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (10-1)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (4-1)01100000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (4-0)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Rush U18L (3-1)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away901100006
Home701100002
vs Halifax McDonalds U18500000000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18502200004
vs Weeks Majors U18200000002
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18200000000
vs Steele Subaru U18100000000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18100000002
In Losses1101100006
In Wins501100002
October801100004
September801100004
Saturday701100004
Sunday801100004
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Cape Breton West Islanders U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20211602200008
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]