Garret MacLean


NULL  |  155 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2004  |  


Follow

Garret MacLean

YOB: 2004
Hometown: East Hants
Shoots: Left
Position: NULL
Height: 6'1
Weight: 155 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League1521214000024
TOTALS1521214000024
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (3-1)00000000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (7-2)10100002
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (8-4)02200000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (6-3)01100002
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 vs Rush U18L (5-4)02200000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 vs Rush U18L (7-3)00000002
Thursday, September 30th, 2021 @ Islanders U18L (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (3-2)02200000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (5-2)00000000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 @ Rush U18W (3-0)01100000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 @ Rush U18L (5-4)10100002
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (4-2)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Rush U18L (6-1)011000014
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (5-2)01100002
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (3-2)02200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away6224000018
Home90101000006
vs Halifax McDonalds U18100000000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18202200000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18200000000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18102200000
vs Steele Subaru U18101100002
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18313400004
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U185145000018
In Losses11268000022
In Wins406600002
October615600006
September9178000018
Saturday7246000010
Sunday7088000014
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Weeks Majors U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20211521214000024
Halifax McDonalds U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019301100000
U16 Kings Hockey Club
N S U16
20191941216100022
U16 Kings Hockey Club
Membertou Tournament
2019524600006
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]