Brady Wambolt  |  #17


150 lbs  |  5' 9  |  YOB: 2005  |   Steele Subaru U18Steele U18


Follow

Brady Wambolt

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Eastern Passage,NS
Shoots: Right
Height: 5' 9
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League2921416100018
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Playoffs)405500000
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Exhibition)401100002
TOTALS3321921100018
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, April 18th, 2021 @ Rush U18W (6-4)04400000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 @ Rush U18L (7-2)00000000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (6-2)01100000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (4-0)00000000
Monday, April 5th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18W (7-1)00000002
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs Wildcats U18W (3-1)01100000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (6-3)01100000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (3-0)00000000
Tuesday, March 23rd, 2021 @ Macs U18L (4-3)00000002
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (5-1)01100000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs Islanders U18L (3-2)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (5-2)01100004
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (7-0)01100000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (5-3)03300000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs Rush U18W (5-1)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 vs Rush U18L (4-3)01100002
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (4-3)00000002
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (7-3)10110000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs Weeks U18L (6-3)01100000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ Rush U18L (6-3)00000002
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ Rush U18W (6-2)02200000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (8-6)01100000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Islanders U18W (3-2)00000002
Friday, November 20th, 2020 @ Weeks U18W (4-2)10100002
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Macs U18W (5-2)01100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ Macs U18L (6-3)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ Wildcats U18W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs Wolfpack U18L (4-3)00000000
Wednesday, October 28th, 2020 @ Wolfpack U18W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Mustangs U18L (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 @ Mustangs U18W (7-0)00000000
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 vs Macs U18T (3-3)00000000
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 @ Macs U18L (5-4)00000002
Sunday, October 11th, 2020 @ Wolfpack U18W (6-2)01100000
Saturday, October 10th, 2020 vs Wolfpack U18L (4-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1921113100014
Home1809900006
vs Halifax McDonalds U18602200008
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18501100004
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18502200002
vs Weeks Majors U18321310002
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18404400000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18602200000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18808800004
In Losses12033000012
In Ties100000000
In Wins242171910008
April606600002
February612310004
January202200002
March807700006
November812300004
October701100002
Friday110100002
Monday100000002
Saturday1801010000010
Sunday151101110004
Tuesday100000002
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Dartmouth Whalers
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019302200004
Dartmouth Whalers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20192831013000018
Dartmouth Whalers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201833044000010
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]