Landon Clark  |  #88


For  |  170 lbs  |  6'5  |  YOB: 2004  |   Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18Rush U18


Follow

Landon Clark

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Glace Bay
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'5
Weight: 170 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League2934700002
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Playoffs)410100000
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Exhibition)100000000
TOTALS3344800002
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, April 18th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (6-4)00000000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 vs Steele U18W (7-2)10100000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (6-2)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (4-0)00000000
Monday, April 5th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (3-2)00000000
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (5-0)10100000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (5-2)00000000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (4-3)00000002
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (3-1)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (8-3)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (3-2)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 vs Weeks U18L (7-2)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs Weeks U18L (7-3)00000000
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (3-2)00000000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (6-5)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 @ Steele U18L (5-1)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 @ Steele U18W (4-3)20200000
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (6-3)00000000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (6-3)00000000
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (5-4)00000000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 vs Steele U18W (6-3)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (6-2)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Macs U18L (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs Mustangs U18W (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ Weeks U18L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ Weeks U18L (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Mustangs U18L (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs Mustangs U18W (6-5)01100000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs Islanders U18W (4-2)00000000
Thursday, October 29th, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (5-2)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18L (7-6)02200000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (2-1)01100000
Sunday, October 4th, 2020 @ Islanders U18W (5-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1830300002
Home1614500000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18300000000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18500000002
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18403300000
vs Weeks Majors U18400000000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18511200000
vs Steele Subaru U18830300000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18500000000
In Losses2002200000
In Wins1442600002
April720200000
February620200000
January200000000
March800000002
November701100000
October403300000
Monday100000000
Saturday1632500000
Sunday1612300002
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U16 Cape Breton Jets
(MONCT) Minor Midget AAA
2019301100000
U16 Cape Breton Jets
N S U16
20192715600002
U16 Cape Breton Jets
Membertou Tournament
2019400000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]