Timothy Porter  |  #15


165 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2003  |   Weeks Majors U18Weeks U18


Follow

Timothy Porter

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Valley
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 165 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Islanders U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSaturday, March 6th12:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, March 7th03:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreFriday, March 12th07:30pm
Weeks U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, March 13th07:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, March 14th01:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, March 20th03:30pm
Weeks U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, March 27th07:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSunday, March 28th01:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, April 3rd07:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSunday, April 4th01:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League19461010004
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Exhibition)300000000
TOTALS19461010004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs Macs U18W (6-3)21310000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (6-1)00000004
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (4-3)00000000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (7-3)01100000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ Steele U18W (6-3)02200000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ Macs U18L (6-2)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (11-3)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (4-3)02200000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Wildcats U18W (5-1)00000000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Rush U18W (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs Rush U18W (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Islanders U18W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Mustangs U18W (6-1)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs Mustangs U18W (6-4)10100000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ Wolfpack U18L (7-3)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs Wolfpack U18W (5-3)10100000
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 vs Islanders U18L (5-2)00000000
Monday, October 12th, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (5-1)00000000
Sunday, October 11th, 2020 vs Macs U18W (4-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1004400004
Home1242610000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18521310004
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18502200000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18300000000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18210100000
vs Steele Subaru U18303300000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18210100000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18200000000
In Losses1203300004
In Wins1043710000
February624610004
January200000000
November802200000
October620200000
Friday100000000
Monday100000000
Saturday1024600004
Sunday1022410000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Weeks Majors U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019400000002
Weeks Majors U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2018501100002
U16 FundyThunder
N S U16
2018342111300008
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]