Timothy Porter  |  #15


165 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2003  |   Weeks Majors U18Weeks U18


Follow

Timothy Porter

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Valley
Shoots: Left
Height: 6'1
Weight: 165 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League2771623100023
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Playoffs)320210000
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Exhibition)300000000
TOTALS3091625200023
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, April 14th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (6-3)00000000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (5-1)10100000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (7-3)10110000
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (3-2)01100000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (6-5)00000000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (8-0)21300000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (5-0)03300000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18W (5-2)02200002
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ Rush U18W (7-2)10100002
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ Islanders U18L (9-4)011000015
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 vs Islanders U18L (4-3)02200000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs Macs U18W (6-3)21310000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (6-1)00000004
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (4-3)00000000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (7-3)01100000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ Steele U18W (6-3)02200000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ Macs U18L (6-2)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (11-3)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (4-3)02200000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Wildcats U18W (5-1)00000000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (4-2)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Rush U18W (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs Rush U18W (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Islanders U18W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (3-0)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Mustangs U18W (6-1)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs Mustangs U18W (6-4)10100000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ Wolfpack U18L (7-3)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs Wolfpack U18W (5-3)10100000
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 vs Islanders U18L (5-2)00000000
Monday, October 12th, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (5-1)00000000
Sunday, October 11th, 2020 vs Macs U18W (4-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1611011000023
Home17861420000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18521310004
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U187055000015
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18402200002
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18434700000
vs Steele Subaru U18303300000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18731410000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18310100002
In Losses15077000019
In Wins18991820004
April521310000
February624610004
January200000000
March63912000019
November802200000
October620200000
Friday100000000
Monday100000000
Saturday153111410006
Sunday156511100017
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Weeks Majors U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019400000002
Weeks Majors U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2018501100002
U16 FundyThunder
N S U16
2018342111300008
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]