Drew Baldwin  |  #4


150 lbs  |  5'8  |  YOB: 2003  |   Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18Rush U18


Follow

Drew Baldwin

YOB: 2003
Hometown: New Waterford
Shoots: Right
Height: 5'8
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18
[To Be Rescheduled]
Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, March 6th07:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18
[To Be Rescheduled]
Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, March 7th01:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, March 13th07:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, March 14th01:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, March 20th07:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, March 21st11:15am
Islanders U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, March 27th07:00pm
Rush U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, March 28th03:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, April 3rd07:30pm
Rush U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, April 4th02:15pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League18369100012
TOTALS18369100012
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 @ Steele U18L (5-1)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 @ Steele U18W (4-3)00000000
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (6-3)01100000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (6-3)00000002
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (5-4)01100000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 vs Steele U18W (6-3)11200000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (6-2)10110000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Macs U18L (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs Mustangs U18W (6-2)01100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ Weeks U18L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ Weeks U18L (7-3)00000004
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Mustangs U18L (6-4)01100002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs Mustangs U18W (6-5)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs Islanders U18W (4-2)00000002
Thursday, October 29th, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (5-2)10100002
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18L (7-6)01100000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (2-1)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away811200006
Home1025710006
vs Halifax McDonalds U18301100000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18210100004
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18201100000
vs Weeks Majors U18200000004
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18302200002
vs Steele Subaru U18421310000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18201100002
In Losses1124610008
In Wins712300004
February602200002
January221310000
November702200008
October311200002
Saturday912310006
Sunday814500004
Thursday110100002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019305500002
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019301100000
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20193221517200062
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
201836358110014
Joneljim Cougars
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201733235000024
Joneljim Cougars
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017311210002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]