Brock McNeil  |  #18


For  |  189 lbs  |  5'11  |  YOB: 2003  |   UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18Mustangs U18


Follow

Brock McNeil

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Hammond Plains, NS
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5'11
Weight: 189 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Mustangs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSunday, March 7th01:15pm
Mustangs U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSaturday, March 13th06:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, March 14th12:00pm
Macs U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreThursday, March 18th07:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, March 20th07:30pm
Macs U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, March 21st04:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, March 27th07:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSunday, March 28th01:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, April 3rd07:30pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, April 4th01:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League19551020006
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Exhibition)220200000
TOTALS19551020006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (7-0)00000002
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (5-3)10110000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (7-3)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (6-1)00000000
Thursday, February 18th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (5-0)00000000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (7-2)10100002
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (5-1)00000002
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (5-4)10100000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (6-3)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Rush U18L (6-2)01100000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Islanders U18L (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs Islanders U18L (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ Rush U18W (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ Rush U18L (6-5)13410000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs Weeks U18L (6-1)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Weeks U18L (6-4)10100000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ Steele U18W (3-2)01100000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (7-0)00000000
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 @ Wildcats U18L (7-6)20200000
Saturday, October 10th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (8-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away11551010002
Home1020210004
vs Halifax McDonalds U18210100002
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18200000000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18420200002
vs Weeks Majors U18210100000
vs Steele Subaru U18411210002
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18410100000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18314510000
In Losses18741120006
In Wins301100000
February610100004
January210100000
March210110002
November614510000
October531400000
Saturday12641020002
Sunday811200004
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Steele Subaru U18
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019300000000
Steele Subaru U18
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019311200000
Steele Subaru U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
201932841210006
Steele Subaru U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
201836551000002
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201731181432000027
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2017402200000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017322420000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201633991800006
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2016420200000
Bedford Blue Battalion Barons
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016302200000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]