Sean Freeman  |  #21


For  |  160 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2003  |   Steele Subaru U18Steele U18


Follow

Sean Freeman

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Halifax,NS
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 160 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League284151900006
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Playoffs)433600000
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Exhibition)404400000
TOTALS327182500006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, April 18th, 2021 @ Rush U18W (6-4)10100000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 @ Rush U18L (7-2)00000000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (6-2)02200000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs Rush U18W (4-0)21300000
Monday, April 5th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18W (7-1)12300000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs Wildcats U18W (3-1)00000000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (6-3)02200000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (3-0)10100000
Tuesday, March 23rd, 2021 @ Macs U18L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (5-1)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs Islanders U18L (3-2)01100002
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (5-2)00000000
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (7-0)00000000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (5-3)00000000
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs Rush U18W (5-1)03300000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 vs Rush U18L (4-3)01100000
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (4-3)01100000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (7-3)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs Weeks U18L (6-3)00000000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ Rush U18L (6-3)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ Rush U18W (6-2)10100002
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (8-6)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Islanders U18W (3-2)01100000
Friday, November 20th, 2020 @ Weeks U18W (4-2)01100002
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Macs U18W (5-2)11200000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ Macs U18L (6-3)01100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ Wildcats U18W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs Wolfpack U18L (4-3)01100000
Wednesday, October 28th, 2020 @ Wolfpack U18W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Mustangs U18L (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 18th, 2020 vs Macs U18T (3-3)01100000
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 @ Macs U18L (5-4)00000000
Sunday, October 11th, 2020 @ Wolfpack U18W (6-2)03300000
Saturday, October 10th, 2020 vs Wolfpack U18L (4-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away183111400004
Home184111500002
vs Halifax McDonalds U18613400000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18503300002
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18512300000
vs Weeks Majors U18301100002
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18300000000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18616700000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U188471100002
In Losses1204400002
In Ties101100000
In Wins237172400004
April645900000
February605500000
January210100002
March813400002
November815600002
October604400000
Friday101100002
Monday112300000
Saturday1745900004
Sunday152141600000
Tuesday100000000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Steele Subaru U18
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019320200002
Steele Subaru U18
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019300000000
Steele Subaru U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
201933781530008
Steele Subaru U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2018101100000
U16 Basin Armada
N S U16
201824131124300024
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2017311392200006
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2017654900000
ACCEL Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017304400006
 

PHOTOS



[20210412]