Brody Fraser  |  #7


For  |  206 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2003  |   Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18Wolfpack U18


Follow

Brody Fraser

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Upper Nine Mile River
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'1
Weight: 206 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Wolfpack U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSaturday, February 27th06:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, February 28th12:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreThursday, March 4th07:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax Civic CentreSaturday, March 6th04:30pm
Macs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, March 7th11:15am
Macs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, March 10th07:15pm
Wildcats U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, March 13th07:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, March 14th02:15pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, March 20th07:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, March 21st11:15am
Wolfpack U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, March 27th07:15pm
Steele U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, March 28th11:15am
Weeks U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, April 3rd07:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness CentreSunday, April 4th01:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League1612719800014
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Exhibition)201100002
TOTALS1612719800014
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (7-3)10100000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (6-1)10110000
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 @ Rush U18W (6-3)11210002
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 @ Rush U18L (6-3)10110000
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (4-1)11200000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (5-1)10110006
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 vs Mustangs U18W (5-4)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (6-3)20210000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18L (7-5)10100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ Wildcats U18L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ Macs U18L (7-5)11210000
Wednesday, November 4th, 2020 vs Macs U18L (2-0)00000000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 @ Steele U18W (4-3)11210002
Wednesday, October 28th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (2-1)01100000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Weeks U18W (7-3)02200002
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 @ Weeks U18L (5-3)10110002
Sunday, October 11th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (6-2)00000000
Saturday, October 10th, 2020 @ Steele U18W (4-3)01100002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away9841260008
Home944820008
vs Halifax McDonalds U18211210000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18221310006
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18210100000
vs Weeks Majors U18212310004
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18440420000
vs Steele Subaru U18413410004
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18221320002
In Losses842630002
In Wins108614500014
February662840008
January220210000
November532520002
October514510006
Saturday7617500010
Sunday9661230006
Wednesday201100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019311210004
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019301100000
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
201928112637200043
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
201836112233200034
All Credit Auto Rangers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201730252651000032
All Credit Auto Rangers
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
201768311000024
All Credit Auto Rangers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017221300000
All Credit Auto Rangers
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
201633142034000026
All Credit Auto Rangers
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2016614500002
All Credit Auto Rangers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016101100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]