Jared Pitman  |  #23


For  |  150 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2006  |   UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18Mustangs


Follow

Jared Pitman

YOB: 2006
Hometown: Tusket, NS
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, November 27th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 28th1:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, December 1st7:15pm
Steele U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, December 5th04:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, December 11th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, December 12th1:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, December 19th04:00pm
Steele U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, January 8th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Macs U18 Halifax ForumSaturday, January 22nd7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, January 23rd04:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Wednesday, January 26th7:15pm
Wildcats U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, January 30th04:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, February 5th7:15pm
Mustangs U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, February 6th2:30pm
Weeks U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, February 12th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Weeks U18 Pictou County Wellness Centre (Main)Sunday, February 13th01:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(MONCT) U18 Major AAA321300000
NS U18 Major Hockey League22459100010
TOTALS256612100010
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, November 20th, 2021 @ GrowlersW (5-1)11200000
Friday, November 19th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (2-1)10100000
Thursday, November 18th, 2021 vs FrederictonL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 13th, 2021 vs Rush U18L (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 7th, 2021 @ Islanders U18L (2-1)00000000
Saturday, November 6th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (7-5)10110002
Wednesday, November 3rd, 2021 @ Macs U18L (8-2)00000000
Sunday, October 31st, 2021 @ Weeks U18L (9-1)00000000
Saturday, October 30th, 2021 vs Weeks U18W (6-4)01100000
Sunday, October 24th, 2021 vs Islanders U18L (7-3)01100002
Saturday, October 23rd, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (3-2)10100002
Thursday, October 21st, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (3-0)00000000
Sunday, October 17th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (5-4)02200000
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (7-1)00000000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (5-1)00000000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ Macs U18L (3-0)00000000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (3-1)00000000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (6-3)01100000
Friday, September 24th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (6-4)00000002
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs Steele U18W (5-4)10100000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (4-3)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (6-0)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (2-0)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Weeks U18L (3-2)10100002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1241510006
Home1325700004
vs Pinnacle Growlers111200000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18300000000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18421310006
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18510100002
vs Weeks Majors U18311200002
vs Steele Subaru U18310100000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18403300000
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18100000000
In Losses2024600006
In Wins542610004
November731410002
October1014500004
September821300004
Friday210100002
Saturday1043710006
Sunday1013400002
Thursday200000000
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western Hurricanes
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019300000004
Western Hurricanes
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
20192661016000010
Western Hurricanes
AAA Major U15
2019100000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]