Riley Crane  |  #17


145 lbs  |  5'8  |  YOB: 2005  |   Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18Rush U18


Follow

Riley Crane

YOB: 2005
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'8
Weight: 145 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League2734710006
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Playoffs)411200000
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Exhibition)213400000
TOTALS3145910006
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, April 18th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (6-4)01100000
Saturday, April 17th, 2021 vs Steele U18W (7-2)10100000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (6-2)00000000
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (4-0)00000000
Monday, April 5th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (3-2)00000000
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (5-0)00000000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ Mustangs U18W (5-2)00000000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (4-3)00000000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs Islanders U18W (3-1)01100000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (8-3)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18W (3-2)00000000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 vs Weeks U18L (7-2)10110000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs Weeks U18L (7-3)00000000
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (3-2)00000000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (6-5)00000002
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (6-3)01100000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (6-3)00000000
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (5-4)10100000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 vs Steele U18W (6-3)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (6-2)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Macs U18L (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs Mustangs U18W (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ Weeks U18L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ Weeks U18L (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Mustangs U18L (6-4)00000002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs Mustangs U18W (6-5)11200000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs Islanders U18W (4-2)00000000
Thursday, October 29th, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (5-2)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18L (7-6)01100002
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 4th, 2020 @ Islanders U18W (5-2)03300000
Saturday, October 3rd, 2020 vs Islanders U18L (4-2)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1613400002
Home1745910004
vs Halifax McDonalds U18310100000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18614500000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18401100004
vs Weeks Majors U18410110000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18511200002
vs Steele Subaru U18611200000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18501100000
In Losses2033610006
In Wins1325700000
April711200000
February411200000
January200000000
March811210002
November711200002
October514500002
Monday100000000
Saturday1642600002
Sunday1516710004
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Joneljim Cougars
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019311200000
Joneljim Cougars
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2019256511000016
Joneljim Cougars
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019210100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]