Riley Crane  |  #17


131 lbs  |  5'6  |  YOB: 2005  |   Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18Rush U18


Follow

Riley Crane

YOB: 2005
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'6
Weight: 131 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, February 27th05:00pm
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, February 28th12:30pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, March 6th07:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, March 7th12:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, March 13th07:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, March 14th01:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, March 20th07:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, March 21st11:15am
Islanders U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, March 27th07:00pm
Rush U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, March 28th03:00pm
Rush U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSaturday, April 3rd07:30pm
Rush U18 vs Wildcats U18 Kings Mutual Century CenterSunday, April 4th02:15pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League1623500004
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Exhibition)213400000
TOTALS1623500004
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 14th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (6-3)01100000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18W (6-3)00000000
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (5-4)10100000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 vs Steele U18W (6-3)00000000
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (6-2)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Macs U18L (4-3)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 vs Mustangs U18W (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 @ Weeks U18L (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ Weeks U18L (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Mustangs U18L (6-4)00000002
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs Mustangs U18W (6-5)11200000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs Islanders U18W (4-2)00000000
Thursday, October 29th, 2020 @ Islanders U18L (5-2)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18L (7-6)01100002
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (2-1)00000000
Sunday, October 4th, 2020 @ Islanders U18W (5-2)03300000
Saturday, October 3rd, 2020 vs Islanders U18L (4-2)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away713400000
Home1123500004
vs Halifax McDonalds U18310100000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18413400000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18201100002
vs Weeks Majors U18200000000
vs UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18311200002
vs Steele Subaru U18200000000
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18201100000
In Losses1122400004
In Wins714500000
February411200000
January200000000
November711200002
October514500002
Saturday931400000
Sunday805500004
Thursday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Joneljim Cougars
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019311200000
Joneljim Cougars
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2019256511000016
Joneljim Cougars
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019210100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]