Riley Crane  |  #17


145 lbs  |  5'8  |  YOB: 2005  |   Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18Rush


Follow

Riley Crane

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Sydney
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'8
Weight: 145 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, October 30th05:00pm
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, October 31st1:00pm
Islanders U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaThursday, November 4th7:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, November 6th7:00pm
Wolfpack U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 7th1:00pm
Weeks U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaThursday, November 11th12:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSaturday, November 13th7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Mustangs U18 Lunenburg County Lifestyle CentreSunday, November 14th12:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, November 27th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, November 28th1:00pm
Rush U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreThursday, December 2nd7:00pm
Macs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, December 4th7:00pm
Mustangs U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, December 11th7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreTuesday, December 28th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 8th7:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSunday, January 9th1:00pm
Wildcats U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, January 22nd7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Steele U18 Zatzman SportsplexSaturday, January 29th7:15pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, January 30th11:15am
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Saturday, February 5th7:15pm
Rush U18 vs Wolfpack U18 Cole Harbour Place (1)Sunday, February 6th11:15am
Islanders U18 vs Rush U18 Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera ArenaSaturday, February 12th7:00pm
Rush U18 vs Islanders U18 Al MacInnis Sports CentreSunday, February 13th1:00pm
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League1322400000
TOTALS1322400000
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, October 16th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 10th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 9th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (2-1)01100000
Sunday, October 3rd, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 2nd, 2021 @ Weeks U18W (7-3)20200000
Sunday, September 26th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (4-0)00000000
Saturday, September 25th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (5-3)00000000
Sunday, September 19th, 2021 vs Weeks U18L (3-0)00000000
Saturday, September 18th, 2021 vs Weeks U18W (5-4)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 @ Steele U18W (6-3)00000000
Sunday, September 12th, 2021 vs Weeks U18W (6-1)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (6-2)00000000
Saturday, September 11th, 2021 @ Islanders U18W (3-1)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away922400000
Home400000000
vs Halifax McDonalds U18300000000
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18101100000
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18201100000
vs Weeks Majors U18520200000
vs Steele Subaru U18200000000
In Losses701100000
In Wins621300000
October521300000
September801100000
Saturday722400000
Sunday600000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20202734710006
Joneljim Cougars
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019311200000
Joneljim Cougars
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2019256511000016
Joneljim Cougars
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019210100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]