Parker Asbridge  |  #2


151 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2005  |   UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18Mustangs U18


Follow

Parker Asbridge

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Halifax, NS
Shoots: Left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 151 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NS U18 Major Hockey League29437200016
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Playoffs)300000004
NS U18 Major Hockey League (Exhibition)300000002
TOTALS32437200020
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, April 15th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (8-2)00000000
Sunday, April 11th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (8-0)00000002
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (11-1)00000002
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 vs Rush U18L (5-0)00000000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs Rush U18L (5-2)10110000
Thursday, April 1st, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (5-4)00000000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 @ Weeks U18L (8-0)00000000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs Weeks U18L (5-0)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs Macs U18L (8-2)01100000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (5-3)00000002
Thursday, March 18th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (6-0)00000004
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ Islanders U18L (2-1)00000002
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ Islanders U18L (10-3)01100000
Sunday, March 7th, 2021 @ Steele U18L (7-0)00000000
Saturday, March 6th, 2021 vs Steele U18L (5-3)00000002
Sunday, February 21st, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (7-3)00000000
Saturday, February 20th, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (6-1)00000000
Thursday, February 18th, 2021 @ Macs U18L (5-0)00000000
Saturday, February 13th, 2021 vs Macs U18L (7-2)10100002
Sunday, February 7th, 2021 vs Wildcats U18L (5-1)10100000
Saturday, February 6th, 2021 @ Wildcats U18L (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 31st, 2021 @ Wolfpack U18L (5-4)10110002
Saturday, January 30th, 2021 vs Wolfpack U18L (6-3)00000000
Saturday, November 21st, 2020 @ Rush U18L (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs Islanders U18L (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs Islanders U18L (5-2)00000000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ Rush U18W (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ Rush U18L (6-5)01100000
Sunday, November 1st, 2020 vs Weeks U18L (6-1)00000000
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ Weeks U18L (6-4)00000000
Sunday, October 25th, 2020 @ Steele U18W (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 24th, 2020 vs Steele U18L (7-0)00000002
Saturday, October 17th, 2020 @ Wildcats U18L (7-6)00000000
Saturday, October 10th, 2020 vs Wildcats U18W (8-2)00000002
Saturday, October 3rd, 2020 @ Macs U18L (5-2)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away18123100010
Home17314100012
vs Halifax McDonalds U189112000012
vs Cape Breton West Islanders U18401100002
vs Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18410100002
vs Weeks Majors U18400000000
vs Steele Subaru U18400000004
vs Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18510110002
vs Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18511210000
In Losses32437200020
In Wins300000002
April610110004
February620200002
January210110002
March9022000010
November601100000
October600000004
Saturday18224100012
Sunday1321310006
Thursday400000004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
ACCEL Physio
(MONCT) U15 Major AAA
2019300000000
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2019274610000020
ACCEL Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019300000000
Accel Physio
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2018400000000
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2018331101100006
ACCEL Physio
NS AAA Major Bantam Provincials
2018601100002
ACCEL Hawks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]